
Raven Johnson has averaged 7.3 points, 2.0 rebounds and 1.0 steal in 3 games in the playoffs in her career.
| NAME | SEASON | TM | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TPG | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | +/- | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R. Johnson | 2026 | 3 | 20.7 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 5.7 | 58.8 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 20.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 63.1 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 62 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | +20 |
| NAME | DATE | TM | OPP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TOV | PF | +/- | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R. Johnson | 10/1/2026 | @ | 19 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +5 | ||||
| 2 | R. Johnson | 9/29/2026 | vs | 22 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 60.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +15 | ||||
| 3 | R. Johnson | 9/27/2026 | @ | 22 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 94.1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Average | 20.7 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 5.7 | 58.8 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 20.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 63.1 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 6.7 | ||||||
| Total | 62 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 58.8 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 63.1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | +20 |
More WNBA News
Unrivaled reveals new rosters as Breanna Stewart returns to defend the title
Valkyries' victory celebration includes Oakland where team practices, San Francisco where games are
Sold-out arenas, 3.3 million viewers for Game 7: The WNBA postseason surges in numbers
New York Liberty fire coach Chris DeMarco after one disappointing season
A quote on a mirror in Caitlin Clark’s childhood home inspires her new children's book
Even Valkyries owner Joe Lacob is amazed by his franchise already winning a championship in Year 2
More Fever Stats
Team Leaders
PPG
20.3
Mitchell
RPG
8.5
Hines-Allen
APG
9.7
Clark
Team Rankings
ORTG
115.7
1st
DRTG
109.0
8th
NETRTG
6.7
5th
3P%
38.6
1st
WNBA 2026 Leaders
WNBA 2026 Rankings
WNBA Fantasy 2026
WNBA 2026 Betting
WNBA 2026 Standings
| Team | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33 | 11 | .750 | ||
| 2 | 32 | 12 | .727 | 1.0 | |
| 3 | 31 | 13 | .705 | 2.0 | |
| 4 | 30 | 14 | .682 | 3.0 | |
| 5 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | 27 | 17 | .614 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 26 | 18 | .591 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 17 | 27 | .386 | 16.0 | |
| 10 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 12 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 36 | .182 | 25.0 |