
Katie Lou Samuelson had her most rebounds in a game against the Mystics on July 10, 2024, with 9 boards.
Showing
| NAME | REB | DATE | TM | OPP | MIN | PTS | AST | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TOV | PF | +/- | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K. Lou Samuelson | 9 | 7/10/2024 | vs | 33 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 5 | -5 | ||||
| 2 | K. Lou Samuelson | 6 | 8/26/2026 | vs | 25 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 53.8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +13 | |||
| 3 | K. Lou Samuelson | 6 | 8/18/2024 | vs | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | +5 | ||||
| 4 | K. Lou Samuelson | 6 | 6/25/2022 | @ | 39 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 81.4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | +8 | |||
| 5 | K. Lou Samuelson | 6 | 6/21/2022 | vs | 31 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 65.0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +11 | ||||
| 6 | K. Lou Samuelson | 6 | 9/2/2021 | vs | 32 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 62.5 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | +23 | |||
| 7 | K. Lou Samuelson | 6 | 8/15/2021 | @ | 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 25.5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | +5 | |||
| 8 | K. Lou Samuelson | 6 | 6/27/2021 | @ | 32 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | -7 | ||||
| 9 | K. Lou Samuelson | 6 | 5/15/2021 | vs | 23 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 83.3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | -1 | ||||
| 10 | K. Lou Samuelson | 5 | 7/28/2026 | vs | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | -9 | ||||
| 11 | K. Lou Samuelson | 5 | 7/6/2026 | @ | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 112.5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | -2 | ||||
| 12 | K. Lou Samuelson | 5 | 6/25/2026 | vs | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | -2 | |||||
| 13 | K. Lou Samuelson | 5 | 6/20/2026 | @ | 27 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 43.8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | -8 | ||||
| 14 | K. Lou Samuelson | 5 | 7/12/2024 | vs | 27 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 37.5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +14 | ||||
| 15 | K. Lou Samuelson | 5 | 5/18/2024 | @ | 32 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 35.4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | -9 | |||
| 16 | K. Lou Samuelson | 5 | 8/3/2022 | @ | 34 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 25.4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | -11 | |||
| 17 | K. Lou Samuelson | 5 | 7/31/2022 | vs | 34 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 28.6 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 0 | 0 | 35.7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | -5 | ||||
| 18 | K. Lou Samuelson | 5 | 6/23/2022 | vs | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 36.4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -8 | ||||
| 19 | K. Lou Samuelson | 5 | 5/23/2022 | @ | 22 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | -14 | ||||
| 20 | K. Lou Samuelson | 5 | 8/22/2021 | @ | 24 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 59.2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | -11 | |||
| 21 | K. Lou Samuelson | 5 | 7/9/2021 | @ | 24 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 54.3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | -3 | |||
| 22 | K. Lou Samuelson | 5 | 9/13/2020 | @ | 30 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 21.4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | -9 | ||||
| 23 | K. Lou Samuelson | 5 | 9/11/2020 | vs | 30 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 90.2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -10 | |||
| 24 | K. Lou Samuelson | 5 | 9/9/2020 | @ | 31 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | +4 | ||||
| 25 | K. Lou Samuelson | 5 | 8/16/2020 | @ | 31 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 62.8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +7 | |||
More WNBA News
Sold-out arenas, 3.3 million viewers for Game 7: The WNBA postseason surges in numbers
New York Liberty fire coach Chris DeMarco after one disappointing season
A quote on a mirror in Caitlin Clark’s childhood home inspires her new children's book
Even Valkyries owner Joe Lacob is amazed by his franchise already winning a championship in Year 2
WNBA has a first-time champion, now the offseason begins with high-stakes search for a commissioner
WNBA Finals Most Valuable Players
More Fever Stats
Team Leaders
PPG
20.3
Mitchell
RPG
8.5
Hines-Allen
APG
9.7
Clark
Team Rankings
ORTG
115.7
1st
DRTG
109.0
8th
NETRTG
6.7
5th
3P%
38.6
1st
WNBA 2026 Leaders
WNBA 2026 Rankings
WNBA Fantasy 2026
WNBA 2026 Betting
WNBA 2026 Standings
| Team | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33 | 11 | .750 | ||
| 2 | 32 | 12 | .727 | 1.0 | |
| 3 | 31 | 13 | .705 | 2.0 | |
| 4 | 30 | 14 | .682 | 3.0 | |
| 5 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | 27 | 17 | .614 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 26 | 18 | .591 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 17 | 27 | .386 | 16.0 | |
| 10 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 12 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 36 | .182 | 25.0 |