| NAME | SEASON | TM | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TPG | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | +/- | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | E. Hoffman | 2009 | 10 | 29.5 | 11.9 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 4.7 | 8.5 | 55.3 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 40.0 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 86.4 | 62.8 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 295 | 119 | 48 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 38 | +24 |
| NAME | DATE | SEASON | TM | OPP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TOV | PF | +/- | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | E. Hoffman | 10/9/2009 | 2009 | @ | 20 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -2 | ||||
| 2 | E. Hoffman | 10/7/2009 | 2009 | vs | 35 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 75.1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 4 | -8 | |||
| 3 | E. Hoffman | 10/4/2009 | 2009 | vs | 29 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 102.7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | |||
| 4 | E. Hoffman | 10/1/2009 | 2009 | @ | 34 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 52.6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | +13 | |||
| 5 | E. Hoffman | 9/29/2009 | 2009 | @ | 38 | 27 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 14 | 85.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 93.5 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | +10 | |||
| 6 | E. Hoffman | 9/26/2009 | 2009 | vs | 34 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 25.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 29.6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | +12 | |||
| 7 | E. Hoffman | 9/25/2009 | 2009 | vs | 33 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 102.8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | -2 | |||
| 8 | E. Hoffman | 9/23/2009 | 2009 | @ | 28 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 37.5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -13 | ||||
| 9 | E. Hoffman | 9/19/2009 | 2009 | vs | 29 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 84.0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | +9 | ||||
| 10 | E. Hoffman | 9/17/2009 | 2009 | @ | 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | +7 | |||||
| Average | 29.5 | 11.9 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 4.7 | 8.5 | 55.3 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 40.0 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 86.4 | 62.8 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 2.4 | |||||||
| Total | 295 | 119 | 48 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 47 | 85 | 55.3 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 19 | 22 | 86.4 | 62.8 | 11 | 37 | 18 | 38 | +24 |
More WNBA News
Unrivaled reveals new rosters as Breanna Stewart returns to defend the title
Valkyries' victory celebration includes Oakland where team practices, San Francisco where games are
Sold-out arenas, 3.3 million viewers for Game 7: The WNBA postseason surges in numbers
New York Liberty fire coach Chris DeMarco after one disappointing season
A quote on a mirror in Caitlin Clark’s childhood home inspires her new children's book
Even Valkyries owner Joe Lacob is amazed by his franchise already winning a championship in Year 2
More Fever Stats
Team Leaders
PPG
20.3
Mitchell
RPG
8.5
Hines-Allen
APG
9.7
Clark
Team Rankings
ORTG
115.7
1st
DRTG
109.0
8th
NETRTG
6.7
5th
3P%
38.6
1st
WNBA 2026 Leaders
WNBA 2026 Rankings
WNBA Fantasy 2026
WNBA 2026 Betting
WNBA 2026 Standings
| Team | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33 | 11 | .750 | ||
| 2 | 32 | 12 | .727 | 1.0 | |
| 3 | 31 | 13 | .705 | 2.0 | |
| 4 | 30 | 14 | .682 | 3.0 | |
| 5 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | 27 | 17 | .614 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 26 | 18 | .591 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 17 | 27 | .386 | 16.0 | |
| 10 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 12 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 36 | .182 | 25.0 |
