
Coco Miller averaged 6.6 points, 2.1 rebounds and 1.8 assists in 27 games in the playoffs in her career.
| NAME | SEASON | TM | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TPG | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | +/- | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C. Miller | 2002 | 5 | 32.6 | 10.8 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 10.0 | 42.0 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 54.5 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 60.0 | 49.6 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 163 | 54 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13 | -1 | ||
| 2 | C. Miller | 2004 | 3 | 16.7 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 6.3 | 36.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 100.0 | 40.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 50 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +1 | |||
| 3 | C. Miller | 2006 | 2 | 19.0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 7.5 | 46.7 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 47.7 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 38 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | -9 | ||
| 4 | C. Miller | 2009 | 2 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 60.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 70.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +3 | |||
| 5 | C. Miller | 2010 | 7 | 25.7 | 10.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 9.9 | 39.1 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 26.3 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 78.9 | 47.8 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 180 | 74 | 19 | 23 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 15 | +1 | ||
| 6 | C. Miller | 2011 | 8 | 8.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 20.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 23.9 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 64 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -16 | ||
| Average | 4.5 | 18.8 | 6.6 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 6.6 | 38.8 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 36.8 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 67.6 | 45.6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 84.7 | 29.5 | 9.5 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 6.8 | -3.5 | ||||
| Total | 27 | 18.8 | 6.6 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 6.6 | 38.8 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 36.8 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 67.6 | 45.6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 508 | 177 | 57 | 48 | 21 | 0 | 32 | 41 | -21 |
More WNBA News
Unrivaled reveals new rosters as Breanna Stewart returns to defend the title
Valkyries' victory celebration includes Oakland where team practices, San Francisco where games are
Sold-out arenas, 3.3 million viewers for Game 7: The WNBA postseason surges in numbers
New York Liberty fire coach Chris DeMarco after one disappointing season
A quote on a mirror in Caitlin Clark’s childhood home inspires her new children's book
Even Valkyries owner Joe Lacob is amazed by his franchise already winning a championship in Year 2
More Mystics Stats
Team Leaders
PPG
25.0
Citron
RPG
15.0
Iriafen
APG
3.5
Amoore
Team Rankings
ORTG
105.6
11th
DRTG
104.0
3rd
NETRTG
1.6
8th
3P%
32.3
12th
WNBA 2026 Leaders
WNBA 2026 Rankings
WNBA Fantasy 2026
WNBA 2026 Betting
WNBA 2026 Standings
| Team | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33 | 11 | .750 | ||
| 2 | 32 | 12 | .727 | 1.0 | |
| 3 | 31 | 13 | .705 | 2.0 | |
| 4 | 30 | 14 | .682 | 3.0 | |
| 5 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | 27 | 17 | .614 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 26 | 18 | .591 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 17 | 27 | .386 | 16.0 | |
| 10 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 12 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 36 | .182 | 25.0 |