
Chloe Bibby buried her most threes in a game against the Fever on September 22, with 5 three-pointers.
Showing
| NAME | 3PM | DATE | TM | OPP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TOV | PF | +/- | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C. Bibby | 5 | 9/22/2026 | @ | 26 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 0 | 75.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +6 | ||||
| 2 | C. Bibby | 3 | 8/12/2025 | vs | 12 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 110.0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -15 | ||||
| 3 | C. Bibby | 3 | 6/22/2025 | vs | 20 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -6 | ||||
| 4 | C. Bibby | 2 | 7/30/2026 | vs | 18 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 57.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +4 | ||||
| 5 | C. Bibby | 2 | 7/15/2026 | vs | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 58.9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +14 | |||
| 6 | C. Bibby | 2 | 8/1/2025 | @ | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | +1 | ||||
| 7 | C. Bibby | 2 | 7/30/2025 | vs | 13 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 80.6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +19 | |||
| 8 | C. Bibby | 2 | 7/27/2025 | @ | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 68.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +2 | |||
| 9 | C. Bibby | 2 | 6/27/2025 | vs | 14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 75.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +1 | ||||
| 10 | C. Bibby | 2 | 6/19/2025 | vs | 24 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 60.7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | +25 | |||
| 11 | C. Bibby | 1 | 8/24/2026 | vs | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 83.3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +2 | ||||
| 12 | C. Bibby | 1 | 6/25/2025 | vs | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 75.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
More WNBA News
Unrivaled reveals new rosters as Breanna Stewart returns to defend the title
Valkyries' victory celebration includes Oakland where team practices, San Francisco where games are
Sold-out arenas, 3.3 million viewers for Game 7: The WNBA postseason surges in numbers
New York Liberty fire coach Chris DeMarco after one disappointing season
A quote on a mirror in Caitlin Clark’s childhood home inspires her new children's book
Even Valkyries owner Joe Lacob is amazed by his franchise already winning a championship in Year 2
More Lynx Stats
Team Leaders
PPG
14.0
McBride
RPG
6.0
Collier
APG
5.0
McBride
Team Rankings
ORTG
113.4
3rd
DRTG
104.4
4th
NETRTG
9.0
2nd
3P%
38.2
2nd
WNBA 2026 Leaders
WNBA 2026 Rankings
WNBA Fantasy 2026
WNBA 2026 Betting
WNBA 2026 Standings
| Team | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33 | 11 | .750 | ||
| 2 | 32 | 12 | .727 | 1.0 | |
| 3 | 31 | 13 | .705 | 2.0 | |
| 4 | 30 | 14 | .682 | 3.0 | |
| 5 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | 27 | 17 | .614 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 26 | 18 | .591 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 17 | 27 | .386 | 16.0 | |
| 10 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 12 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 36 | .182 | 25.0 |